Gram Panchayats

Sl.No. Name of the Mandal Cluster No. S.No Name of the Cluster Panchayat Name of the Gram Panchayats in the Cluster
1 Chennur I 1 Chennur Chennur [Major]
III 2 Bayanapalli Bayanapalli
Balisinganapalli
III 3 Gurrampadu Gurrampadu
Mundlapalli
III 4 Ramanapalli Ramanapalli  [PC]
Rachinnayapalli
II 5 Upparapalli Upparapalli
Sivalapalli
Kokkarayapalli
2 Khajipet I 1 Khajipet Khajipeta [Major]
II 2 Bhumayapalli Bhumayapalli
B.Kothapalli
III 3 Chemullapalli Chemullapalli
C.Kothapeta
Chennamukkapalli
III 4 Dhumpalugattu Dumpalagattu
Ravulapalli
III 5 Eturu Eturu
Thavvaripalli
Tripuravaram
Kommalur
III 6 Midutur Miduturu
Sannupalli
Thudumuladinne
II 7 Pathur Pattur
Kunavaripalli
Appanapalli
II 8 Pullur Pullur
Anjaneyakottalu
Nagasanipalli
3 Chintha Komma Dinne I 1 Ippapenta Ippapenta [PC]
III 2 Buggalapalli Buggalapalli
III 3 Kopparthi Kopparthi
III 4 Thadigotla Thadigotla
III 5 Chintha Komma Dinne Chintha Komma Dinne
Busireddypalli
III 6 Kolumulapalli Kolumulapalli
Rasoolpalli
III 7 Papasahebpet Papasahebpeta
Kommavaripalli
Pabbapuraram
4 Pendlimarri III 1 Machanur Machanuru
II 2 Ganganapalli Ganganapalli
Thippereddypalli
Isukapalli
III 3 Gondipalli Gondipalli
Cheemalapenta
III 4 Konduru Konduru
Thummaluru
Nagayapalli
III 5 Moillakalva Moillakalava
Rampatadu
I 6 Nandimandalam Nandimandalam
Kottagangireddypalli
III 7 Pendlimarri Pendlimarri
Kottasangatipalli
Cherlopalli
III 8 Vellatur Vellaturu
Pathasangatipalli
Kottagiriyampalli
5 Vallur II 1 Vallur Vallur
III 2 Adinimmayapalli Adinimmayapalli
Kotlur
III 3 Lebaka Lebaka
Duggayapalli
III 4 Peddaputta Peddaputta
Paidikalva
II 5 Thappetla Thappetla
Kumarunipalli
Koppolu
II 6 Thollagangapalli Thollaganganapalli
Ambavaram
Diguvapalli
Gotur
6 Kamalapuram I 1 Kamalapuram Kamalapuram [Major]
IV 2 Kokatam Kokatam [PC]
IV 3 Yellareddypalli Yellareddypalli [PC]
III 4 Chinna Cheppali Chinnacheppali
Kondayapalli
C.Rajupalem
II 5 Pandillapalli Yerragudipadu
Pandillapalli
Nallingayapalli
III 6 Peddacheppali Peddacheppali
Devarajupalli
IV 7 Podadurthy Podadurthy
Letapalli
III 8 Sambatur Sambaturu
Gangavaram
Pachikalapadu
C. Gopulapuram
III 9 T. Sadipiralla T. Sadipiralla
Jambapuram
7 Yerraguntla IV 1 Hanumanagutti Hanumanagutti [PC]
I 2 Chilamakur Chilamkurur
Chirrajupalli
III 3 Chinnadandlur Chinnadandlur
Illuru
Malepadu
I 4 Kalamalla Kalamalla
Sunnapurallapalli
II 5 Nidizuvvi Nidizuvvi
Kadirivaripalli
Valasapalli
I 6 Peddanapadu Peddanapadu
Thummlapalli
III 7 Potladurthy Potladurthy [PC]
P.Venkatapuram
III 8 Thippalur Thippalur
Kodur
8 Veerapunayunipalli III 1 Indukur Indukur
Mittapalli
III 2 Kommaddi Kommaddi
Sarvarajupeta
Veldurthy
III 3 N. Palagiri N.Palagiri
Yerramanapalli
Moillacheruvu
III 4 Payasampalli Payasampalli
Alidena
IV 5 S. Palagiri S. Palagiri [PC]
Tangedupalli
IV 6 U. Rajupalem U.Rajupalem
Gonumakulapalli
III 7 Urutur Urutur
Venkatapuram
Talapanur
III 8 Veerapunayunipalli Animela
Veerapunayunipalli
Gangireddypalli
9 Rayachoty I 1 Chennamukkapalli Chennamukkapalli
IV 2 D. Abbavaram D. Abbavaram
III 3 Gorlamudiveedu Gorlamudiveedu
III 4 Madhavaram Madhavaram
IV 5 Pemmadapalli Pemmadapalli [PC]
III 6 Sibyala Sibyala
III 7 Yandapalli Yandapalli
IV 8 Katimai Kunta Katimayakunta [PC]
Varigapapireddigaripalli
10 Sambepalli IV 1 Narayana Reddy Palli Narayanareddypalli
III 2 Devapatla Devapatla
Reddivaripalli
Nagireddypalli
III 3 Dudyala Dudyala
Guriginjakunta
Gunnikunta
IV 4 Guttapalli Guttapalli [PC]
S.Somavaram
III 5 Motaktla Motakatla
Prakash Nagar Colony
III 6 Sambepalli Sambepalli
Routhukunta
III 7 Settipalli Settipalli
11 T.Sundupalli I 1 T. Sundupalli T. Sundupalli
I 2 Madithadu Madithadu
II 3 Mudumpadu Mudumpadu
II 4 Peddinenikalva Peddinenikalva
II 5 Gundlapalli Gundlapalli
G. Reddyvaripalli
Sontamvandlapalli
III 6 Polimerapalli Polimerapalli
Chinnagollapalli
I 7 Rayavaram Rayavaram
Machireddygaripalli
III 8 Thimmasamudram Timmasamudram
Yerramanenipalem
Bhagampalli
12 Lakkireddipalli I 1 Lakkireddypalli Lakkireddypalli [PC]
II 2 Dappepalli Deppapalli
II 3 Pandillapalli Pandillapali
II 4 Dinnepadu Dinnepadu
II 5 P. Ananthapuram Chowtapalli
P. Ananthapuram
I 6 B. Yerragudi B. Yerragudi
Konampet
Palemgollapalli
I 7 Kurnoothala Kurnoothala
K.R.G.Palli
I 8 Maddirevula Maddirevula
Kakulavaram
13 Ramapuram III 1 Hasanapuram Hasanapuram
IV 2 Rachapalli Rachapalli
III 3 Chitlur Chitluru
III 4 Bandapalli Bandapalli [PC]
Kummarapalli
III 5 Kasireddygaripalli Gopagudipalli
Kasireddygaripalli
Guvvalacheruv
I 6 Nallaguttapalli Nallaguttapalli [PC]
Saraswathipalli
II 7 Suddamalla Suddamala
Neelakantarao Pet
Kalpanayunicheruvu
14 Veeraballi III 1 Sanipaya Sanipaya
III 2 Gadikota Gadikota
III 3 Odiveedu Odiveedu
III 4 Matli Matli [PC]
Thatiguttapalli
III 5 Peddiveedu Peddiveedu
Sangamvandlapalli
Somavaram
I 6 Veeraballi Veeraballi
Gurrappagaripalli
III 7 Vongimalla Vongimalla
Divguvarachapalli
15 Galiveedu I 1 Galiveedu Galiveedu
III 2 Araveedu Araveedu
III 3 Gorancheruvu Gorancheruvu
III 4 Eguvagottiveedu Eguvagottiveedu
Gopanapalli
II 5 Garugupalli Gundlacheruvu
Garugupalli
Pyarampalli
III 6 Korlakunta Korlakunta
Talamudipi
Pandikunta
II 7 Nooliveedu Nooliveedu
Cheemalacheruvupalli
III 8 Poolikuntla Poolikunta
Boreddygaripalli
III 9 Veligallu Veligallu
Thumukunta
16 Chakrayapeta III 1 Surabhi Surabhi
III 2 Chakrayapet Chakrayapet
Gandikovvur
III 3 Chilekampalli Chilekampali
Gaddamvandlapalli
III 4 K. Yerragudi K. Yerragudi
Kallurpalli
III 5 Kumarkalva Addalamarri
Marellamadaka
Kumarkalva
Y.B. Palli
III 6 Kuppam Kuppam
K. Rajupalem
III 7 Mahadevapalli Mahadevapalli
Nerusupalli
Gangarapuvandlapalli
17 Chinnamandem I 1 Chinnamandem Chinnamandem
IV 2 Devagudipalli Devagudipalli [PC]
IV 3 Bonamala Bonamala [PC]
III 4 Mallur Mallur
Kothapalli
Vandadi
II 5 Padamatikona Padamatikona
Chinnaerasupalli
Kalibanda
II 6 T. Sakibanka T. Sakibanda
Diguvagottiveedu
III 7 Kesapuram Kesapuram
C.Polimerapalli
18 Rajampeta I 1 Utukur Utukur
II 2 Akepadu Akepadu
Seshamambapuram
I 3 Hastavaram Hastavaram
Gundlur
H. Kothapalli
I 4 Kuchivaripalli Kuchivaripalli
Varadaiahgaripalli
III 5 Pulapathur Pulapathur
Mandapalli
Thogurpet
IV 6 Rollamadugu Rollamadugu [PC]
R. Buduguntapalli
II 7 Mittameedapalli Mittameedapalli
Kollavaripalli
Chavanavaripalli
I 8 Peddakarampalli Pedda Karampalli
Bramhanapalli
III 9 Poli Poli
Apparajupeta
II 10 Mandaram Seetharampuram
Mandaram
I 11 Thallapaka Thallapaka
K. Boyanapalli
Madanagopulapuram
19 Nandaloor I 1 Nagireddypalli Nagireddipalli  [Major]
I 2 Nandaloor Nandaloor [PC]
III 3 Patur Patur
II 4 Pothapi Pothapi
Nookinenipalli
Kunda Nellore
II 5 Nallathimmayapalli Nallathimmayapalli [PC]
Adapur
Lebaka
Yerracheruvupalle
III 6 Tangutur Tangutur
Thiruvengalapuram
20 Penagalur IV 1 Etimapuram Etimarpuram
Kattavaripalli
III 2 Kondur Kondur
Kothur
I 3 Nallapureddypalli Nallapureddipalli
Narayana Nellore
Komantharajapuram
Obili
III 4 Penagalur Penagalur
Narasingarajapuram
II 5 Pondalur Pondalur
Kakarlavaripalli
Mudrapalli
Ananthampalli
III 6 Singanamala Siddavaram
Singareddipalli
Singanamala
21 Kodur I 1 Kodur Kodur [Major]
I 2 Anantharajupeta Anantharajupeta
I 3 K. Buduguntapalli K.Budugunta Palli
III 4 Raghavarajupuram Raghavarajupuram
I 5 Chiyyavaram Chiyyavaram [PC]
I 6 Obannapalli Obannapalli[PC]
V.V.Kandrika
I 7 Reddivaripalli Reddivaripalli
Mysorivaripalli
I 8 S. Upparapalli S.Upparapalli
Madhavarampodu
Venkatareddipalli
S.Kottapalli
I 9 Settigunta Settigunta
Kukkaladoddi
II 10 Urlagattupodu Uralagattupodu
Bojjavaripalli
Thimmisettipalli
I 11 V.P.R. Kandrika VPR Kandrika [PC]
Gangarajupodu
Surapurajupalli
22 Obulavaripalli IV 1 Mukkavaripalli Mukkavaripalli
III 2 Bommavaram Bommavaram
B.P.Rachapalli
B.Kammapalli
Gaddalarevupalli
Mangalampalli
Botimeedipalli
III 3 Gadela Gadela
G.V. Puram
III 4 Korlakunta Korlakunta [PC]
Chinnamrajupodu
I 5 Mangampet Mangampet [PC]
Govindamapalli
I 6 Obulavaripalli Chinnaorampadu
Obulavaripalli [PC]
II 7 Peddaorampadu Gobburuvaripalli
Chinnampalli
Peddaorampadu
Rallacheruvupalli
Yallayapalli
III 8 Y. Kota Y.Kota
Balireddipalli
23 Chitvel IV 1 Rajukunta Rajukunta
I 2 Chitvel Chitvel
C.Kandulavaripalli
II 3 K. S. Agraharam K.S.Agraharam
Thimmayapalem
Kampasamudram
Margopalli
III 4 Malemarpuram Malemarpuram
Polopalli
Thimmaiahgaripalli
Nakkalapalli
III 5 Mylapalli Mylapalli
Devamachupalli
II 6 Nagavaram Nagavaram
C.M.Rachapalli
K.V.R.R.Puram
Maharajapuram
Thummakonda
II 7 Nagiripadu Nagiripadu
Nethivaripalli
24 Pullampeta III 1 Vathalur Vathalur
III 2 Ananthasamudram Ananthasamudram
III 3 Ananthaiahgaripalli Ananthaiahgaripalli
P.V.G Palli
Ramasamudam
III 4 Appaiahrajupet Garalamadugu
Appaiahrajupet [PC]
Ananthampalli
III 5 Kommanavaripalli Kothapeta
Kommanavaripalli
Dandlopalli
Dalavaipalli
I 6 Pullampet Pullampet [PC]
Jaguvaripalli
Puthanavaripalli
II 7 Reddipalli Reddipalli
T.Kammapalli
Rangampalli
III 8 Thippayapalli Thippayapalli
Bavikadapalli
25 Sidhout III 1 Madhavaram-I Madhavaram-I
II 2 Jyothi Ponnavolu
Jyothi
Vanthatipalli
S.Rajampet
I 3 Sidhout Sidhout
Jangalapalli
II 4 Moolapalli Machupalli
Moolapalli
Nekanapuram
II 5 Takkolu Lingampalli
Kadapayapalli
Takkolu [PC]
II 6 Peddapalli Peddapalli
Boggidivaripalli
III 7 Shakarajupalli Shakarajupalli
Madhavaram-1,2,3 Wards
Upparapalli
26 Vontimitta III 1 Vontimitta Vontimitta
III 2 Kothamadhavaram Kothamadhavaram
III 3 Mantapampalli Mantapampalli
Konarajupalli
Chintharajupalli
III 4 Nadimpalli Nadimpalli
Salabad
Naravakatipalli
Kondamachupalli
III 5 Pennaperuru Gollapalli
Pennaperuru
III 6 Rachagudipalli Gangaperuru
Rachagudipalli
27 Atloor III 1 Atloor Atloor
Reddipalli
Varikuntla
III 2 Kamalakur Mannemvaripalli
Kamalakur
Madapur
III 3 Kondur Kondur
Thamballagondi
Kumbhagiri
III 4 Vemalur Vemalur
Kamasamudram
Muthukur
28 Badvel II 1 Anantharajupuram Anantharajapuram
Thiruvengalapuram
III 2 Veerapalli Konasamudram
Veerapalli
Vanampula
III 3 Chinthalacheruvu Chinthalacheruvu
Kongalaveedu
III 4 Thippanapalli Puttayapalli
Thippanapalli
Rajupalem
29 Gopavaram III 1 Kalvapalli Kalvapalli  [PC]
IV 2 Bramhanapalli Bramhanapalli
III 3 Gopavaram Gopavaram
Bethayapalli
III 4 S. Ramapuram S. Ramapuram
T.Sandrapalli
Rachayapeta
30 B.Mattam III 1 Somireddypalli Somireddipalli
IV 2 Rekalakunta Rekulakunta
II 3 Dirasavancha Dirasavancha
Diguva Nelaturu
Nagisettipalli
III 4 Mallepalli Mallepalli
Thotlapalli
III 5 Palugurallapalli Palugurallapalli
Mudumala
II 6 T. Choudarivaripalli T.Chowdarivaripalli
Godlaveedu
31 Porumamilla I 1 Porumamilla Porumamilla   [Major]
III 2 Pulliveedu Pulliveedu
I 3 Rangasamudram Rangasamudram
III 4 T. Sallagirigela T.Sallagirigela
III 5 Akkalareddypalli Sancherla
Akkalreddipalli
III 6 Ganugapenta Ganugapenta
S.Venkatramapuram
III 7 Korrapatipalli Korrapatipalli
Dammanapalli
III 8 Musalreddypalli Musalreddipalli
Kavalakuntla
III 9 Siddavaram Siddavaram
Chinnayerasala
II 10 Tekurupeta Thimmareddipalli
Tekurpeta
Rajasahebpeta
32 B.Kodur III 1 B. Kodur B.Kodur
S.Papanapalli
I 2 Munnelli Munnelli
Ithrampeta
III 3 Payalakuntla Payalakunta
Mekavaripalli
III 4 Prabhalaveedu Prabhalaveedu
Thangedupalli
Peddullapalli
Thummalapalli
33 Kalasapadu III 1 Kalasapadu Kalasapadu
IV 2 Thellapadu Thellapadu
II 3 E. Ramapuram E. Ramapuram
E. Thamballapalli
III 4 Mahanandipalli Mahanandipalli
Pendlimarri
III 5 Rajupalem Rajupalem
Chennupalli
Pullareddypalli
II 6 Sankavaram Sankavaram
Lingareddypalli
Pidugulapalli
Chinthalapalli
34 Kasinayana II 1 Itugulapadu Itugulapadu
Amagampalli
II 2 Katheragandla Kathiragandla
Rampadu
III 3 Kodigudlapadu Kodigudlapadu
Akulanarayanapalli
Kondrajupalli
II 4 Narasapuram Narasapuram
Ganganapalli
Uppatur
III 5 Vaddemanu Savisettipalli
Vaddemanu
II 6 Varikuntla Varikuntla
Balayapalli
Gontuvaripalli
35 Jammalamadugu II 1 Moragudi Moragudi
III 2 S. Uppalapadu S.Uppalapadu
III 3 Devagudi Devagudi
P. Sugumanchipalli
III 4 Goriganuru Goriginuru
Seshareddipalli
Dharmapuram
III 5 Gudemcheruvu Gudemcheruvu
Ponnathota
Ambavaram
III 6 P. Bommepalli P.Bommepalli
Gandikota
III 7 Sunnapurallapalli Sunnapurallapalli
Peddandluru
36 Rajupalem III 1 Korrapadu Korrapadu
IV 2 Chinnasettipalli Chinnasettipalli
III 3 Arkatavemula Arakatavemula
Parlapadu
IV 4 C.H.Kulur C.H. Kulur [PC]
Gadegudur
IV 5 Paidala Kummarapalli
Gopayapalli
Paidala
III 6 Rajupalem Rajupalem
Eruvapalem
III 7 Tangutur Tangatur
Vengalayapalli
IV 8 Velavali Velavali [PC]
Vasudevapuram
37 Peddamudium I 1 Peddapasupula Peddapasupula [PC]
III 2 Suddapalli Suddapalli
I 3 Gundlakunta Gundlakunta
B.T.Padu
II 4 Nemalladinne Nemalladinne
Balapanaguduru
N.Kottalapalli
III 5 Bheemagundam Bheemagundam
Bhutamapuram
II 6 Chinnapasupula Chinnapasupula
Chinnamudium
Medidinne
III 7 J. Kothapalli J.Kothapalli
Ulavapalli
I 8 J. Kottalapalli J.Kottalapalli
Jangalapalli
Uppalur
II 9 Kondasunkesula Kondasunkesula
Diguvakalvatla
Papayapalli
I 10 Peddamudium Peddamudium [PC]
Paluru
38 Proddatur I 1 Gopavaram Gopavaram
I 2 Kothapalli Kothapalli
I 3 Somulavaripalli Somulavaripalli [PC]
III 4 Peddasettipalli Pedda Settipalli
IV 5 Thallamapuram Thallamapuram [PC]
III 6 Upparapalli Upparapalli
III 7 Choudur Choudur [PC]
Kakirenipalli
I 8 Dorasanipalli Dorasanipalli [PC]
Choutapalli
III 9 Kallur Kalluru
Sitampalli
Nanganurpalli
III 10 Kamanur Kamanur
Chennamrajupalli
39 Mydukur III 1 Annalur Annaluru
Sivapuram
Dayankhanpalli
II 2 Gangikunta Ganjikunta
III 3 Mittamanupalli Mittamanupalli
Pappanapalli
I 4 Nandyalampet Nandyalampet
N. Yerraballi
Thuvvapalli
II 5 Thippireddypalli Thippireddypalli
Alreddipalli
I 6 Vonipenta Vonipenta
Viswanathapuram
40 Duvvur I 1 Duvvur Duvvur
III 2 Chinthakunta Chinthakunta
IV 3 Nelatur Nelatur
IV 4 Chinnasinganapalli Chinna Singapalli [PC]
T. Sallabasayapalli
III 5 Gudipadu Gudipadu
Bheemunipadu
III 6 Idamadaka Idamadaka
Narayanapalli
Bayanapalli
III 7 Kanagudur Kanaguduru
Krishnampalle
II 8 Machanapalli Machanapalle
Yerraballe
Annapusastrulapalli
Bukkayapalle
III 9 Neelapuram Madirepalli
Neelapuram
III 10 Peddajonnavaram Peddajonnavaram
Zillela
III 11 Sanjeevareddypalli Venkupalli
Sanjeevareddypalli
Moodindlapalli
41 Chapadu III 1 Chiyyapadu Chiyyapadu
III 2 Alladupalli Alladupalli
Lakshmipeta
III 3 Badripalli Badripalli
Viswanathapuram
III 4 Chapadu Chapadu
Seetharamapuram
III 5 Madur Maduru
Annavaram
T. Obayapalle
II 6 N. Obayapalli N. Obayapalle
Rajuvaripeta
Ayyavaripalli
III 7 Pallavolu Pallavolu
Khadarpalli
Nagulapalli
III 8 Peddaguruvalur Peddaguruvaluru
Chinnaguruvaluru
III 9 Somavaram Somavaram
Siddareddypalli
II 10 Vedurur Vedururu
Kuchuppa
42 Muddanur I 1 Muddanur Muddanur       [Major]
III 2 Bondalakunta Bondalakunta
Denepalli
Chintakunta
III 3 Korrapadu Korrapadu
Mangapatnam
Settivaripalli
Obulapuram
III 4 Nallaballi Nallaballi
Yemavaram
Velpucherla
Chinnadudyala
III 5 Penikalapadu Penakalapadu
K.Thimmapuram
R.G.Palli
III 6 Uppalur Uppalur
Madannagari Palli
Kolavali
43 Mylavaram II 1 Veparala Veparala
III 2 Chinna Komerla Chinna Komerla
Pedda Komarla
Navabpet
III 3 Dodium Dhodium
Murapandi
II 4 Dommaranandyala Dommaranandyala
Karmalavaripalli
III 5 Mylavaram Mylavaram
Lingapuram
III 6 Ramachandrayapalli M.Kambala Dinne
Ramachandrayapalli
Ponnampalli
III 7 Thalamanchipatnam Talamanchipatnam
Kallutla
III 8 Thorrivemula Thorrivemula
Narjampalli
III 9 Vaddirala Vaddirala
Besthavemula
44 Kondapuram I 1 Kondapuram Kondapuram
IV 2 Obannapet Obannapet [PC]
IV 3 T. Kodur T. Kodur [PC]
IV 4 Dobbudupalli Dobbudupalli
III 5 Bedudur Bedudur
B.Kottalapalli
Yenamalachintala
IV 6 Bukkapatnam Bukkapatanam
Dattapuram
II 7 Burujupalli Eturu
Rami Reddypalli
Medarapeta
Burujupalli
Kunavaripalli
Regadipalli
III 8 Choutapalli Choutapalli
Muchumarri
K.Bommepalli
II 9 Lavanur Lavanur
S.Thimmapuram
P.Ananthapuram
III 10 Pottipadu Pottipadu
Venkayakalva
II 11 Thallaproddatur Thallaproddutur
K.Sugumanchipalli
III 12 Yerragudi Yerragudi
Chamaluru
Sankepalli
45 Pulivendula IV 1 Kanampalli Kanampalli
IV 2 R. Thummalapalli R.Thummalapalli
III 3 Atchavelli Atchavelli
Yerripalli
III 4 Yerraballi Yerraballi
E.Kottapalli
46 Lingala IV 1 Ippatla Ippatla
IV 2 Chinnakudala Chinnakudala
Gunakanapalli
III 3 Kamasamudram Kamasamudram
Dondlavagu
II 4 Komannuthala Komannuthala
Parnapali
Velidandla
Karnapapayapalle
III 5 Lingala Lingala
Loptnuthala
III 6 Murarichinthala Murarichinthala
Ambakapalli
III 7 Peddakudala Peddakudala
Akkulagaripalli
Bonala
47 Simhadripuram I 1 Simhadripuram Simhadripuram [Major]
III 2 Ankalammagudur Ankalammaguduru
Himakuntla
III 3 Balapanuru Balapanuru
Kovaramguttapalli
Bojjayapalli
III 4 Chavvaripalli Chavvaripalli
Nandyalampalli
Paidipalem
III 5 Gurajala Gurajala
Bidinamcherla
B. Cherlopalli
III 6 Kasanur Kasanuru
Y. Kothapalli
IV 7 Lomada Lomada
Kamballi
IV 8 Ravulakolanu Ravulakolanu [PC]
Duddekunta
IV 9 Sunkesala Sunkesula
Telliki
48 Vemula III 1 Vemula Vemula
IV 2 Chagaleru Chagaleru [PC]
IV 3 Meedipenta Meedipenta
IV 4 Gollalagudur Gollalagudur [PC]
Pendluru
III 5 Nalla Cheruvupalli Nalla Cheruvupalli
Konreddypalli
III 6 Peddajutur Peddajuturu
Chintala Juturu
III 7 V. Kothapalli V. Kotthapalli
Gondipalli
III 8 Velpula Velpula
Mobbuchintalapalli
Kanam Kinda Kottala
49 Vempalli I 1 Vempalli Vempalli  [Major]
IV 2 Alireddypalli Alreddypalli [PC]
III 3 Alavalapadu Alavalapadu
Pamulur
Ayyavaripalli
III 4 Idupulapaya Idupalapaya
Kummarampalli
III 5 Ramireddypalli Ramireddypalli
Muthukur
Nagurpalli
III 6 T. Velamavaripalli T. Velamvaripalli
Bakkannagaripalli
Giddangivaripalli
III 7 Thallapalli Thallapalli
Kathalur
50 Thondur IV 1 Gotur Goturu
IV 2 Santhakovvur Santhakovvuru
III 3 Agadur Agaduru
Udavagandla
Paluru
III 4 Madur Maduru
Thelluru
Gundlamadugu
Saidapuram
III 5 Mallela Mallela
Buchupalli
Bodivaripalli
III 6 Thondur Thondur
Bhadrampalli
Inagaluru